Team Line-Up by Division
8U
Bethpage Eagles
DreamChasers Academy
GreenDogs
Knights Nation 8U
LI DODGERS NATION 8u McCLOSKEY
Mayhem 8U
South Shore Chiefs- Mulligan
Team Steel-Dunbar
9U
BEAST Black 9U
Farmingdale Greendogs 9u
LI DODGERS NATION 9u ZACCARO
RVC Tigers (Garcia)
South Shore Chiefs- 9North
South Shore Chiefs- Cremonese
10U-American
BEAST Black 10U
Farmingdale Greendogs
Garden City Gladiators
Hicksville Hurricanes – Higgins
Knights Nation Elite
Levittown Northstars
Long Island elite 10U
Wantagh Hawks Gold 10U
10U-National
LI DODGERS NATION 10U FOSTER
LI Thunder – Renzo
Merrick Bellmore Warriors
NBNM Rebels Blue
NBNM Rebels – Macko
Queens Patriots
South Shore Chiefs- Doti
Team Steel-Horner
11U-American
Bethpage Eagles 11U
Farmingdale Greendogs 11u
Massapequa Cyclones – Alini
MB Thunder
Plainview Hawks
South Shore Chiefs- Laudisio
11U-National
BEAST Crimson
LI DODGERS NATION 11u BRANSCUM
LIB TRUE DIAMOND
LIB VENGEANCE
NY Nationals
Team Francisco
12U-American
East Coast Cannons
LIB 12U VENGEANCE
LIB SAINTS
Long Island Thunder – Versace
Massapequa Cyclones – LoFrumento
South Shore Chiefs- Neary
12U-National
Bethpage Eagles – Spector
Dodger Nation – Cunningham
Farmingdale Greendogs 12U
LI Black Diamonds
LI Thunder – Judge
Long Island Elite 12U
South Shore Chiefs- Pinto
Wantagh Hawks
13U-American
Farmingdale Greendogs 13U – Hynes
GC Rough Riders
LI DODGERS NATION – GALEOTAFIORE
LI Storm Chasers
LIB 13U VENGEANCE
LIB PRIME
NBNM Rebels
NS Panthers
13U-National
BEAST Crimson 13U
Bethpage Eagles- Mastrangelo
LI DODGERS NATION 13u BALSAM
LIB 13U A2K
LIB 13U VOODOO
Long Island Elite Cuomo
South Shore Chiefs- Livingston
Tri State Arsenal NY 13U
14U-American
LIB 14U VENGEANCE
Long Island Blueclaws
Long Island Elite – Bauer
Oil City Steel 14u – Gorecki
Oil City Steel 14u – Kapps
14U-National
BEAST Gray
Bethpage Eagles
Dirtbags NY Camo
LI DODGERS NATION 14u -PALLATTO
LIB 14U VOODOO
Long Island Elite – Schloss
Long Island Thunder – Caponi
Oil City Steel 14u – Ron
15U-American
Knights Nation
LIB 15U VEXXUM
LIB 15U VOODOO
Long Island Elite Venegas
South Shore Elite 15
15U-National
BEAST Gray 15U
Glen Cove Reds
LIB 15U A2K
LIB 15U VENGEANCE
Team Steel-Digi
JV
Legends Baseball
LI DODGERS NATION – BRODER
Long Island Elite Natale
Long Island Gators
Oil City Steel – Scianna
Oil City Steel – McGinley
18+
LI DODGERS NATION 18u – J WALSH
Massapequa Cyclones
SBC
South Shore Chiefs – Gillespie
South Shore Elite Varsity
Team Steel Digi 18u